Yugiohcardmaker.Net - Info yugiohcardmaker.net

yugiohcardmaker.net receives about 3,750 unique visitors and 15,375 (4.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $30.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $18,471.10. According to Alexa Traffic Rank yugiohcardmaker.net is ranked number 101,648 in the world and 0.00075% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.8.21.

About - yugiohcardmaker.net

How popular is yugiohcardmaker.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
112,500
Daily Pageviews:
15,375 (4.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
101,648 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00075% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 42.4%71.3%32353
Italy 5.5%2.7%47885
Brazil 5.3%2.1%40343
Mexico 4.9%1.7%30066
Sweden 4.4%3.2%13636
Canada 4.4%5.1%36987
Germany 4.3%2.5%90148
Argentina 3.8%1.4%20152
Chile 2.3%0.9%17017
Venezuela 1.8%0.7%22462
Uruguay 1.0%0.4%6666
Egypt 0.8%0.3%66261
Indonesia 0.8%0.4%108875
Turkey 0.6%0.3%154162

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
forum.yugiohcardmaker.net
59.59%79.29%5.7
yugiohcardmaker.net
49.18%20.71%1.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush yugiohcardmaker.net
Domain:
  yugiohcardmaker.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
254
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is yugiohcardmaker.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much yugiohcardmaker.net can earn?

Website Value:
$18,471.10
Daily Revenue:
$30.00
Monthly Revenue:
$900.00
Yearly Revenue:
$10,950.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is yugiohcardmaker.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.8.21
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.8.21

How fast does yugiohcardmaker.net load?

Average Load Time:
(965 ms) 80 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to yugiohcardmaker.net?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 502 Bad Gateway
Server: cloudflare-nginx
Date: Mon, 05 Nov 2012 12:25:44 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:02 GM
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=de909fb9d720e0***b6042eb030c5d0e3f1352118341; expires=Mon, 23-Dec-2019 23:50:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.yugiohcardmaker.net

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS andy.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS erin.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-01-03
Domain Age:
10 years 1 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
=-=-=-=

Registration Service Provided By: Namecheap.com
Contact: email
Visit: http://namecheap.com

Domain name: yugiohcardmaker.net

Registrant Contact:

Will Adams-Keane ()

Fax:
101 Milton St.
Arlington, MA 02474
US

Administrative Contact:

Will Adams-Keane email)
+1.7815261844
Fax: +1.7815261844
101 Milton St.
Arlington, MA 02474
US

Technical Contact:

Will Adams-Keane email)
+1.7815261844
Fax: +1.7815261844
101 Milton St.
Arlington, MA 02474
US

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
andy.ns.cloudflare.com
erin.ns.cloudflare.com

Creation date: 03 Jan 2007 08:33:00
Expiration date: 03 Jan 2014 08:33:00




=-=-=-=
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YUGIOHCARDMAKER.NET
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: ANDY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ERIN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 22-apr-2012
Creation Date: 03-jan-2007
Expiration Date: 03-jan-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 05 Nov 2012 12:25:21 UTC <<<
Last update was 38 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

newfiles.ir
2 secs
ajwdih.com
25 secs
staples.co.uk
26 secs
canvaspicasso.dk
36 secs
sibazar.ir
58 secs
doridarmon.uz
1 min
staples.ca
1 min
komikstation.com
1 min
vissevasse.dk
1 min
sso.rajasthan.gov.in
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
yugiohcardmaker.net widget